Program
Division
Schedule
Team
09/09/2023 | 06UB-07 Bahat | 06UB-08 Lam | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
09/09/2023 | 06UB-09 Post | 06UB-06 Lapa | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/09/2023 | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 06UB-10 Schatt | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/09/2023 | 06UB-04 Atias | 06UB-02 Fahy | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/09/2023 | 06UB-01 Hummel | 06UB-05 Whibley | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6E |
09/23/2023 | 06UB-10 Schatt | 06UB-04 Atias | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
09/23/2023 | 06UB-05 Whibley | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
09/23/2023 | 06UB-06 Lapa | 06UB-07 Bahat | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/23/2023 | 06UB-08 Lam | 06UB-01 Hummel | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
09/23/2023 | 06UB-02 Fahy | 06UB-09 Post | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
09/30/2023 | 06UB-01 Hummel | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/30/2023 | 06UB-02 Fahy | 06UB-07 Bahat | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/30/2023 | 06UB-08 Lam | 06UB-04 Atias | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
09/30/2023 | 06UB-05 Whibley | 06UB-09 Post | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6E |
09/30/2023 | 06UB-10 Schatt | 06UB-06 Lapa | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6A |
10/07/2023 | 06UB-06 Lapa | 06UB-02 Fahy | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/07/2023 | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 06UB-08 Lam | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/07/2023 | 06UB-09 Post | 06UB-10 Schatt | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/07/2023 | 06UB-04 Atias | 06UB-05 Whibley | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/07/2023 | 06UB-07 Bahat | 06UB-01 Hummel | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
10/14/2023 | 06UB-02 Fahy | 06UB-10 Schatt | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/14/2023 | 06UB-07 Bahat | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/14/2023 | 06UB-06 Lapa | 06UB-05 Whibley | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/14/2023 | 06UB-04 Atias | 06UB-01 Hummel | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6B |
10/14/2023 | 06UB-09 Post | 06UB-08 Lam | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6E |
10/21/2023 | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 06UB-04 Atias | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/21/2023 | 06UB-05 Whibley | 06UB-02 Fahy | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/21/2023 | 06UB-01 Hummel | 06UB-09 Post | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/21/2023 | 06UB-08 Lam | 06UB-06 Lapa | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/21/2023 | 06UB-10 Schatt | 06UB-07 Bahat | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
10/28/2023 | 06UB-10 Schatt | 06UB-05 Whibley | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/28/2023 | 06UB-02 Fahy | 06UB-08 Lam | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
10/28/2023 | 06UB-09 Post | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/28/2023 | 06UB-07 Bahat | 06UB-04 Atias | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
10/28/2023 | 06UB-06 Lapa | 06UB-01 Hummel | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6E |
11/04/2023 | 06UB-04 Atias | 06UB-09 Post | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/04/2023 | 06UB-08 Lam | 06UB-10 Schatt | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/04/2023 | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 06UB-06 Lapa | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/04/2023 | 06UB-01 Hummel | 06UB-02 Fahy | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
11/04/2023 | 06UB-05 Whibley | 06UB-07 Bahat | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6C |
11/11/2023 | 06UB-05 Whibley | 06UB-08 Lam | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
11/11/2023 | 06UB-06 Lapa | 06UB-04 Atias | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
11/11/2023 | 06UB-10 Schatt | 06UB-01 Hummel | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/11/2023 | 06UB-02 Fahy | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6E |
11/11/2023 | 06UB-07 Bahat | 06UB-09 Post | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6E |
11/18/2023 | 06UB-09 Post | 06UB-06 Lapa | 8:00AM - 9:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/18/2023 | 06UB-01 Hummel | 06UB-05 Whibley | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/18/2023 | 06UB-04 Atias | 06UB-02 Fahy | 10:00AM - 11:00AM | VNSO / 6D |
11/18/2023 | 06UB-03 Fitzgibbons | 06UB-10 Schatt | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | VNSO / 6D |
11/18/2023 | 06UB-08 Lam | 06UB-07 Bahat | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | VNSO / 6A |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.