Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 995 - Incline Village, NV - Lake Tahoe

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/05/201810UG01 - Colleen Nibler10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/05/201810UB-01 Denton10UB-02 Donahue 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/06/201810UB-01 Denton10UB-03 Miller 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/06/201810UG01 - Colleen Nibler10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/08/201810UG01 - Colleen Nibler10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 9:00AM - 10:00AMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/08/201810UB-01 Denton10UB-03 Miller10:15AM - 11:15AMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/10/201810UB-03 MillerBNT3 O'Brien 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/10/201810UG03 - Rob CharlesworthGNT3 Michael 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/10/2018GNT2 Kelly10UG02 - Mike Erikson 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/10/2018BNT2 Anderson10UB-02 Donahue 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/12/201810UB-02 Donahue10UB-03 Miller 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/12/2018GNT1 Cooper10UG01 - Colleen Nibler 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/12/2018BNT1 Adriani10UB-01 Denton 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/12/201810UG02 - Mike Erikson10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UG03 - Rob CharlesworthGNT2 Kelly 9:00AM - 10:00AMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UG01 - Colleen NiblerGNT4 Walton10:15AM - 11:15AMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UG02 - Mike EriksonGNT1 Cooper11:30AM - 12:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UB-03 MillerBNT2 Anderson12:45PM - 1:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UB-01 DentonBNT4 Berry 2:00PM - 3:00PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/15/201810UB-02 DonahueBNT1 Adriani 3:15PM - 4:15PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/17/201810UG01 - Colleen NiblerGNT3 Michael 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/17/2018GNT4 Walton10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/17/2018BNT4 Berry10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/17/201810UB-01 DentonBNT3 O'Brien 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/17/2018GNT1 Cooper10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/17/2018BNT1 Adriani10UB-03 Miller 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/19/201810UB-01 DentonBNT2 Anderson 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/19/2018GNT3 Michael10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/19/2018BNT3 O'Brien10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/19/201810UG01 - Colleen NiblerGNT2 Kelly 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/19/2018GNT4 Walton10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/19/2018BNT4 Berry10UB-03 Miller 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/22/201810UB-02 DonahueBNT2 Anderson10:15AM - 11:15AMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/22/201810UB-03 MillerBNT3 O'Brien11:30AM - 12:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/22/201810UG02 - Mike EriksonGNT2 Kelly 2:00PM - 3:00PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/22/201810UG03 - Rob CharlesworthGNT3 Michael 3:15PM - 4:15PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/24/201810UB-03 Miller10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/24/201810UG03 - Rob Charlesworth10UG02 - Mike Erikson 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/24/2018GNT1 Cooper10UG01 - Colleen Nibler 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/24/2018BNT1 Adriani10UB-01 Denton 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/26/201810UG03 - Rob CharlesworthGNT2 Kelly 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/26/2018GNT1 Cooper10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/26/2018BNT1 Adriani10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/26/201810UB-03 MillerBNT2 Anderson 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/26/2018GNT4 Walton10UG01 - Colleen Nibler 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
09/26/2018BNT4 Berry10UB-01 Denton 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
09/27/201810UB-01 Denton10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
09/27/201810UG01 - Colleen Nibler10UG02 - Mike Erikson 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
10/08/201810UB-03 MillerBNT1 Adriani 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
10/08/2018GNT4 Walton10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
10/08/2018BNT4 Berry10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
10/08/201810UG03 - Rob CharlesworthGNT1 Cooper 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
10/08/2018GNT3 Michael10UG01 - Colleen Nibler 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
10/08/2018BNT3 O'Brien10UB-01 Denton 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
10/10/201810UG01 - Colleen NiblerGNT2 Kelly 4:30PM - 5:30PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
10/10/2018GNT3 Michael10UG02 - Mike Erikson 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
10/10/2018BNT3 O'Brien10UB-02 Donahue 4:30PM - 5:30PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
10/10/201810UB-01 DentonBNT2 Anderson 5:45PM - 6:45PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 
10/10/2018GNT4 Walton10UG03 - Rob Charlesworth 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 2 
10/10/2018BNT4 Berry10UB-03 Miller 5:45PM - 6:45PMTahoe Vista - North Tahoe Regional Park / Field 3 
10/13/201810UB-01 Denton10UB-03 Miller 1:00PM - 2:15PMVGU - Village Green Upper / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 995, Incline Village

PO Box 3251 
Incline Village, Nevada 89450

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 775-772-0166
Copyright © 2018 Region 995  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero