Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Announcements: Saturday April 21: Games are ON!

U7 BOYS SPRING GAME SCHEDULE

U7 Boys: All Games at 9:00 am on Saturdays

Date

Home

Away

Location

4/7/2018

Crosby

Meacham

Northfield Park 1

 

Anderson

Keeter

Northfield Park 2

 

Steckler

Alt

Central School

4/14/2018

Keeter

Crosby

Central School

 

Meacham

Alt

Northfield Park 1

 

Anderson

Steckler

Northfield Park 2

4/21/2018

Crosby

Alt

Northfield Park 1

 

Keeter

Steckler

Northfield Park 2

 

Meacham

Anderson

Central School

4/28/2018

Steckler

Crosby

Northfield Park 1

 

Alt

Anderson

Northfield Park 2

 

Keeter

Meacham

Central School

5/5/2018

Crosby

Anderson

Northfield Park 1

 

Steckler

Meacham

Northfield Park 2

 

Alt

Keeter

Central School

5/12/2018

Crosby

Meacham

Northfield Park 1

 

Anderson

Keeter

Northfield Park 2

 

Steckler

Alt

Central School

5/19/2018

Keeter

Crosby

Central School

 

Meacham

Alt

Northfield Park 1

 

Anderson

Steckler

Northfield Park 2

 

 

 

 

5/26/2018

No Games

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/2/2018

Crosby

Alt

Northfield Park 1

 

Keeter

Steckler

Northfield Park 2

 

Meacham

Anderson

Central School

 

DOWNLOAD-U7 Boys Schedule Spring 2018.docx

Central School in Glencoe MAP

Northfield Park MAP


U7 GIRLS SPRING GAMES SCHEDULE

U7 Girls: All Games at 9:00 am on Saturdays

Date

Home

Away

Field

April 7

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Little Duke 1


Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Fox Meadow 1


Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Fox Meadow 2


Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Little Duke 2

April 14

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Fox Meadow 1

 

Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Little Duke 1

 

Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Fox Meadow 2

 

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Little Duke 2

April 21

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Little Duke 1


Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Little Duke 2


Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Fox Meadow 1


Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Fox Meadow 2

April 28

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Fox Meadow 1

 

Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Fox Meadow 2

 

Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Little Duke 1

 

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Little Duke 2

May 5

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Little Duke 1


Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Fox Meadow 1


Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Little Duke 2


Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Fox Meadow 2

May 12

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Fox Meadow 1

 

Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Little Duke 1

 

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Little Duke 2

 

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Fox Meadow 2

May 19

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 2 (Dixton)

Little Duke 1


Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Fox Meadow 1


Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Fox Meadow 2


Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Little Duke 2

26-May

NO GAMES

June 2

Team 1 (Fata/Dine)

Team 5 (Wineman/Acquilino)

Fox Meadow 1

 

Team 2 (Dixton)

Team 6 (Schlegel/Radzik)

Little Duke 1

 

Team 3 (Armsby/Franzen)

Team 7 (Rosenfeld/Klein)

Little Duke 2

 

Team 4 (Martin/Gooden)

Team 8 (Fata/Willer)

Fox Meadow 2

 



















































































DOWNLOAD-U7 Girls Schedule Spring 2018.docx

Fox Meadow MAP

Little Duke MAP

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO REGION 425

PO BOX 575 
Winnetka, Illinois 60093

Copyright © 2018 Region 425  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero