Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Announcements: Tuesday April 24: Practices are ON!

U10 BOYS SPRING GAMES SCHEDULE

U10 Boys: All Games are at 1:00 pm on Saturdays

Game

Home

Away

Location

4/7/2018

Skelly

Bye

 

 

Gale

Winslow

Central

 

Scott Stone

Towne

Corwin 2

 

Enerson

Guillen

Corwin 3

 

Daw

O'Brien

Townley

 

Baker

Andrew Stone

Watts

4/14/2018

O'Brien

Towne

Corwin 2

 

Bye

Daw

 

 

Gale

Guillen

Townley

 

Scott Stone

Winslow

Central

 

Enerson

Andrew Stone

Corwin 3

 

Skelly

Baker

Watts

4/21/2018

Towne

Skelly

Central

 

O'Brien

Guillen

Watts

 

Bye

Andrew Stone

 

 

Gale

Winslow

Corwin 2

 

Scott Stone

Baker

Corwin 3

 

Enerson

Daw

Townley

4/28/2018

Guillen

Towne

Central

 

Skelly

Winslow

Corwin 2

 

O'Brien

Andrew Stone

Townley

 

Bye

Scott Stone

 

 

Gale

Daw

Corwin 3

 

Baker

Enerson

Watt


5/5/2018

Towne

Winslow

Watts

 

Guillen

Andrew Stone

Central

 

Skelly

Baker

Townley

 

O'Brien

Daw

Corwin 2

 

Bye

Enerson

 

 

Gale

Scott Stone

Corwin 3

5/12/2018

Andrew Stone

Towne

Corwin 2

 

Winslow

Baker

Corwin 3

 

Guillen

Daw

Watts

 

Skelly

Enerson

Central

 

O'Brien

Scott Stone

Townley

 

Bye

Gale

 

5/19/2017

Towne

Baker

Townley

 

Andrew Stone

Daw

Central

 

Winslow

Enerson

Corwin 2

 

Guillen

Scott Stone

Corwin 3

 

Skelly

Gale

Watts

 

O'Brien

Bye

 

 

 

 

5/26/2018

NO GAMES

 

 

 

 

 

6/2/2018

Daw

Towne

Corwin 2

 

Baker

Enerson

Central

 

Andrew Stone

Scott Stone

Townley

 

Winslow

Gale

Corwin 3

 

Guillen

Bye

 

 

Skelly

O'Brien

Watts

 

DOWNLOAD-U10 Boys Game Schedule Spring 2018.docx

Central School in Glencoe MAP

Watts in Glencoe MAP

Corwin in Winnetka MAP

Townley field in Kenilworth MAP

U10 GIRLS SPRING GAMES SCHEDULE

U10 Girls: All games are at 2:30 on Saturdays unless otherwise noted

Date

Home

Away

Location

4/7/2018

Nygaard

Robbins

Central

 

Bhote

Anderson

Corwin 3

 

Beil

Sullivan

Townley

 

Boehm

Wiese

Watts

4/14/2018

Anderson

Nygaard

Townley

 

Robbins

Sullivan

Corwin 3

 

Bhote

Wiese

Central

 

Beil

Boehm

Watts

4/21/2018

Nygaard

Sullivan

Watts

 

Anderson

Wiese

Central

 

Robbins

Boehm

Townley

 

Bhote

Beil

Corwin 3

4/28/2018

Wiese

Nygaard

Corwin 3 AT 4:00 pm

 

Sullivan

Boehm

Central

 

Anderson

Beil

Watts

 

Robbins

Bhote

Townley

5/5/2018

Nygaard

Boehm

Corwin 3

 

Wiese

Beil

Townley

 

Sullivan

Bhote

Watts

 

Anderson

Robbins

Central

5/12/2018

Beil

Nygaard

Central

 

Boehm

Bhote

Townley

 

Wiese

Robbins

Watts

 

Sullivan

Anderson

Corwin 3

5/19/2018

Nygaard

Bhote

Watts

 

Beil

Robbins

Corwin 3

 

Boehm

Anderson

Central

 

Wiese

Sullivan

Townley

 

 

 

5/26/2018

NO GAMES

 

 

 

 

 

6/2/2018

Nygaard

Robbins

Central

 

Bhote

Anderson

Corwin 3

 

Beil

Sullivan

Townley

 

Boehm

Wiese

Watts


DOWNLOAD-U10 Girls Game Schedule.docx

Central School in Glencoe MAP

Watts in Glencoe MAP

Corwin in Winnetka MAP

Townley field in Kenilworth MAP

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO REGION 425

PO BOX 575 
Winnetka, Illinois 60093

Copyright © 2018 Region 425  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero