Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Region 21 Hawthorne, Ca.

Picture Schedule



2017 PICTURE DAY SCHEDULE
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 17th AT DANA SCHOOL
Please arrive 15 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time!
Any questions, please contact Laura Heredia
email: LauraHeredia@sbcglobal.net or cell: 310-261-6393
DIVISION TIME TEAM
BU19 8:00 AM Team 1
BU19 8:00 AM Team 2
GU19 8:00 AM Team 1 - Flores
GU19 8:00 AM Team 2 - Torrey
GU16 8:15 AM Team 1 - Larios
GU16 8:15 AM Team 2 - Nunez
GU16 8:15 AM Team 3 - Hernandez
GU10 8:15 AM Team 1 - Alvarez
GU10 8:30 AM Team 2 - Castillo
GU10 8:30 AM Team 3 - Urban
GU10 8:45 AM Team 4 - Velez
GU10 8:45 AM Team 5 - Ceja
GU10 8:45 AM Team 6 -Byrne
GU10 8:45 AM Team 7 - Acosta
GU10 8:45 AM Team 8 - Donayre
GU10 8:45 AM Team 9 - Garcia
GU10 9:00 AM Team 10 - Hernandez
BU10 9:00 AM Team 1 - Razo
BU10 9:00 AM Team 2 - Ochoa
BU10 9:00 AM Team 3 - Paz
BU10 9:00 AM Team 4 - Ortiz
BU10 9:00 AM Team 5 - Acosta
BU10 9:15 AM Team 6 - Pulido
BU10 9:15 AM Team 7 - Bouch
BU10 9:15 AM Team 8 - Mayrie
BU10 9:15 AM Team 9 - Johnson
BU10 9:15 AM Team 10 - Rios
BU10 9:30 AM Team 11 - Davis
BU10 9:30 AM Team 12 - Montes-Rodriguez
BU10 9:30 AM Team 13 - Duran
BU10 9:30 AM Team 14 - Guerrero
BU10 9:30 AM Team 15 - Tobar
BU10 9:30 AM Team 16 - Velasco
GU6 9:45 AM Team 1 - Martinez
GU6 9:45 AM Team 2 - Dier
GU6 9:45 AM Team 3 - Gonzalez
GU6 9:45 AM Team 4 - Chapbell
GU6 9:45 AM Team 5 - Nulty
GU6 10:00 AM Team 6 - Devine
GU6 10:00 AM Team 7 - Gonzalez
GU6 10:00 AM Team 8 - Becerra
BU5 10:00 AM Team 1 - Madge
BU5 10:00 AM Team 2 - Trinh
BU5 10:15 AM Team 3 - Melendez
BU5 10:15 AM Team 4 - Larour
BU5 10:15 AM Team 5 - Chevez
BU5 10:15 AM Team 6 - Olivares
BU6 10:15 AM Team 1 - Navaro
BU6 10:30 AM Team 2 - Rangel
BU6 10:30 AM Team 3 - Santamaria
BU6 10:30 AM Team 4 - Rios
BU6 10:30 AM Team 5 -
BU6 10:30 AM Team 6 -
BU6 10:45 AM Team 7 - Saavedra
BU6 10:45 AM Team 8 - Davis
BU6 10:45 AM Team 9 - Pintor
BU6 10:45 AM Team 10 - Perez
BU6 10:45 AM Team 11 - Reynosa
BU6 11:00 AM Team 12 - Arellano
BU6 11:00 AM Team 13 -
BU6 11:00 AM Team 14 -
GU8 11:00 AM Team 1 -
GU8 11:00 AM Team 2 - Gandara
GU8 11:15 AM Team 3 - Patel
GU8 11:15 AM Team 4 - Gonser
GU8 11:15 AM Team 5 - Devine
GU8 11:15 AM Team 6 -
GU8 11:15 AM Team 7 -
GU8 11:15 AM Team 8 - Rodriguez
GU8 11:30 AM Team 9 - Olvera
GU8 11:30 AM Team 10 - Saenz
BU8 11:30 AM Team 1 - Chevez
BU8 11:30 AM Team 2 - Hernandez
BU8 11:30 AM Team 3 - Griffin
BU8 11:30 AM Team 4 - Jauregui
BU8 11:45 AM Team 5 - Perez
BU8 11:45 AM Team 6 - Rodriguez
BU8 11:45 AM Team 7 - Garcia
BU8 11:45 AM Team 8 - Gufta
BU8 11:45 AM Team 9 - Armando
BU8 12:00 PM Team 10 - Flam
BU8 12:00 PM Team 11 - Roque
BU8 12:00 PM Team 12 - Ruiz
BU8 12:00 PM Team 13 - Jimenez
BU8 12:00 PM Team 14 - Castillo
BU8 12:15 PM Team 15 - Lalan
BU8 12:15 PM Team 16 - Franco
BU8 12:15 PM Team 17 - Henry
BU8 12:15 PM Team 18 - Pacheco
GU12 12:15 PM Team 1 - Borth
GU12 12:15 PM Team 2 - Kirk
GU12 12:30 PM Team 3 - Cruz
GU12 12:30 PM Team 4 - Gonzalez
GU12 12:30 PM Team 5 - Ingram
GU12 12:30 PM Team 6 - Garcia
GU12 12:30 PM Team 7 - Sanchez
BU12 12:45 PM Team 1 - Duran
BU12 12:45 PM Team 2 - Garcia
BU12 12:45 PM Team 3 -
BU12 12:45 PM Team 4 - Ibarra
BU12 12:45 PM Team 5 - Rodriguez
BU12 1:00 PM Team 6 - Rivas
BU12 1:00 PM Team 8 - Amezcua
BU12 1:00 PM Team 9 - Guerrero
BU12 1:00 PM Team 10 - Hermosillo
GU14 1:00 PM Team - Perez
GU14 1:00 PM Team 2 - Cordero
GU14 1:15 PM Team 3 - Rodas
GU14 1:15 PM Team 4 - Hernandez
GU14 1:15 PM Team 5 - Hermosillo
BU16 1:15 PM Team 1 - Munoz
BU16 1:15 PM Team 2 - Guerrero
BU16 1:30 PM Team 3 - Lopez
BU14 1:30 PM Team 1 - Segura
BU14 1:30 PM Team 2 - Velasquez
BU14 1:30 PM Team 3 - D. Rodriguez
BU14 1:30 PM Team 4 - Amezcua
BU14 1:30 PM Team 5 - H. Rodriguez
BU14 1:45 PM Team 6 - Ponce
BU14 1:45 PM Team 7 - Franco
VIP 1:45 PM


National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO REGION 21 HAWTHORNE

P.O. Box 1838 
Hawthorne, California 90250

Copyright © 2017 Region 21  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement Login
Blue Sombrero