Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Home of Youth Soccer for the Prescott Area!

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Schedule
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/09/2017Team 4 - GambleTeam 10 - Milisen 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/09/2017Team 6 - HeartisanTeam 3 - deKort10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/09/2017Team 7 - J. WilliamsTeam 2 - Dilegame12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/09/2017Team 1 - PoynorTeam 11 - Molnar 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/09/2017Team 8 - HartTeam 5 - Patterson 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/16/2017Team 3 - deKortTeam 10 - Milisen 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/16/2017Team 6 - HeartisanTeam 1 - Poynor10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/16/2017Team 5 - PattersonTeam 11 - Molnar12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/16/2017Team 2 - DilegameTeam 8 - Hart 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/16/2017Team 7 - J. WilliamsTeam 4 - Gamble 3:00PM - 4:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/23/2017Team 10 - MilisenTeam 1 - Poynor 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/23/2017Team 3 - deKortTeam 7 - J. Williams10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/23/2017Team 2 - DilegameTeam 4 - Gamble12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/23/2017Team 11 - MolnarTeam 8 - Hart 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/23/2017Team 5 - PattersonTeam 6 - Heartisan 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/30/2017Team 11 - MolnarTeam 10 - Milisen 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/30/2017Team 1 - PoynorTeam 2 - Dilegame10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/30/2017Team 4 - GambleTeam 3 - deKort12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/30/2017Team 8 - HartTeam 6 - Heartisan 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
09/30/2017Team 7 - J. WilliamsTeam 5 - Patterson 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/07/2017Team 2 - DilegameTeam 11 - Molnar 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/07/2017Team 6 - HeartisanTeam 7 - J. Williams10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/07/2017Team 3 - deKortTeam 1 - Poynor12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/07/2017Team 10 - MilisenTeam 8 - Hart 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/07/2017Team 5 - PattersonTeam 4 - Gamble 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/21/2017Team 6 - HeartisanTeam 10 - Milisen 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/21/2017Team 3 - deKortTeam 8 - Hart10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/21/2017Team 5 - PattersonTeam 2 - Dilegame12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/21/2017Team 7 - J. WilliamsTeam 11 - Molnar 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/21/2017Team 4 - GambleTeam 1 - Poynor 3:00PM - 4:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/28/2017Team 1 - PoynorTeam 7 - J. Williams 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/28/2017Team 10 - MilisenTeam 5 - Patterson11:00AM - 12:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/28/2017Team 11 - MolnarTeam 6 - Heartisan12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/28/2017Team 2 - DilegameTeam 3 - deKort 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
10/28/2017Team 8 - HartTeam 4 - Gamble 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/04/2017Team 10 - MilisenTeam 2 - Dilegame 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/04/2017Team 1 - PoynorTeam 5 - Patterson10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/04/2017Team 4 - GambleTeam 6 - Heartisan12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/04/2017Team 8 - HartTeam 7 - J. Williams 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/04/2017Team 11 - MolnarTeam 3 - deKort 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/11/2017Team 10 - MilisenTeam 7 - J. Williams 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/11/2017Team 2 - DilegameTeam 6 - Heartisan10:45AM - 11:45AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/11/2017Team 8 - HartTeam 1 - Poynor12:00PM - 1:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/11/2017Team 3 - deKortTeam 5 - Patterson 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/11/2017Team 11 - MolnarTeam 4 - Gamble 2:15PM - 3:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/18/2017Team 6 - HeartisanTeam 3 - deKort 9:30AM - 10:30AMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/18/2017Team 5 - PattersonTeam 8 - Hart11:00AM - 12:00PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/18/2017Team 7 - J. WilliamsTeam 2 - Dilegame 1:15PM - 2:15PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/18/2017Team 4 - GambleTeam 10 - Milisen 2:30PM - 3:30PMPioneer Park / Field 5 
11/18/2017Team 1 - PoynorTeam 11 - Molnar 3:45PM - 4:45PMPioneer Park / Field 5 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 172

PO Box 11452 
Prescott, Arizona 86304

Email Us: ayso172web@gmail.com
Copyright © 2017 Region 172  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement Login
Blue Sombrero